Ranking zawodników ŚZJ w skokach za 2018r

Lp. Imiê i Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Punkty
1 Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice 1995 504
2 Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1991 332
3 Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2004 274
4 Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks 1996 171
5 Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 1983 169
6 Szojda Emilia SKJ Profit Orzesze 2003 162
7 Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2004 152
8 Ferdyn Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice 1995 150
9 Kot Natalia Bez przynależności 2002 146
10 Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2003 139
11 Ksiądz Patrycja Bez przynależności 2000 133
12 Kośnik Aleksandra KJ Deresz Siemianowice Śl. 1984 129
13 Bule Oliwer SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 128
14 Pietryszyn Aleksandra PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 2002 122
15 Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1987 114
16 Kosmol Oliwia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 108
17 Dratwińska Emilia JLKJ Udórz 2002 102
18 Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1992 100
19 Szczypa Martyna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 1998 93
20 Nagórka Kevin KJ Global Świętoszowice 2000 91
21 Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice 2001 89
22 Krywult Barbara LKJ Solec Bieruń 2003 83
23 Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec 2005 80
24 Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby 1997 79
25 Wielgórska - Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik 1990 78
26 Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2002 75
27 Kucias Angelika SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1996 70
28 Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogoźnik 2006 69
29 Lubszczyk Jakub LJKS Eldorado Świerklany 1999 68
30 Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1988 67
31 Bernaś Zuzanna LKJ Solec Bieruń 2002 63
32 Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby 1994 62
32 Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1986 62
34 Klekot Jakub SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 61
34 Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2004 61
36 Borowczak Agata Vanto Jumping Team 2005 60
37 Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 1997 58
37 Frankowska Emilia LKJ Solec Bieruń 2001 58
37 Szulakowski Mikołaj SKJ Profit Orzesze 1999 58
40 Bujna Elżbieta KJ Zbrosławice 1985 56
41 Gajdzik Roksana JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2001 54
42 Czyż Kamila CKJ Dakar Sarnów 2002 52
43 Bugla Zofia Bez przynależności 2004 51
43 Sobczyk Weronika KJ Deresz Siemianowice Śl. 2003 51
45 Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec 2005 43
46 Babicka Kamelia TS Kuźnia Rybnik 2002 42
47 Ciołczyk Piotr SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 1998 41
47 Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team 1999 41
47 Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec 1974 41
47 Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1979 41
51 Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów 2004 40
51 Musiał Paulina JKS Desant Mikołów 2002 40
53 Knutsen John Gunvar KJ Królmet Zawiercie 1975 37
53 Machnik Monika LKJ Solec Bieruń 1995 37
53 Wacławek Justyna Bez przynależności 1993 37
56 Kluska Natalia Bez przynależności 2005 36
56 Wełna Natalia JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2000 36
58 Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice 2004 35
58 Raczkowska Dominika SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1989 35
60 Darłak Katarzyna KJK Romico Żywiec 1989 34
60 Piech Monika PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1988 34
62 Dzida Maria LKJ Ochaby 2005 33
63 Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby 2002 31
63 Kwiecińska Marta KJ Zbrosławice 2001 31
63 Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2002 31
66 Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa G. 1999 29
66 Pawlas Martyna Bez przynależności 1985 29
66 Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice 2000 29
69 Dunat Iwona JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 1975 28
69 Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec 1999 28
69 Masny Eliza KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1991 28
72 Czachór Dominika JLKJ Udórz 2004 27
72 Pilarska Anna SKJ Profit Orzesze 1996 27
72 Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów 1960 27
75 Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team 2000 26
76 Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2000 25
76 Wolny Nikola Bez przynależności 2001 25
78 Ćwikło Małgorzata KJ Zbrosławice 1992 24
78 Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice 1981 24
80 Pala Karolina Bez przynależności 1994 23
80 Słupianek Agata KJ Fart Łabędy 1995 23
82 Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1980 22
82 Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2004 22
82 Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa G. 1981 22
82 Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2004 22
86 Pschionko Natalia Vanto Jumping Team 2003 21
87 Kobylec Karolina Bez przynależności 1998 20
87 Tomanek Olga SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2000 20
89 Brysz Karolina SKJ Omega Ruda Śl. 1994 19
89 Janota Natalia LKJ Ochaby 2000 19
89 Sas Eliza SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 2004 19
89 Śliż Kinga SKJ Profit Orzesze 2001 19
93 Kramarz Julia KJ Zbrosławice 2003 18
93 Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki 2000 18
95 Bule Paulina SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 17
95 Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2002 17
95 Rostek Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2005 17
98 Bomba Katarzyna KJ Zbrosławice 1970 16
98 Skorupa Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2003 16
100 Kułaga Aleksandra SKJ Profit Orzesze 2005 15