Ranking zawodników ŚZJ w skokach w 2018r

Lp. Imiê i Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Punkty
1 Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1991 327
2 Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice 1995 275
3 Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2004 244
4 Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks 1996 171
5 Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 1983 169
6 Ferdyn Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice 1995 150
7 Ksiądz Patrycja Bez przynależności 2000 133
8 Kośnik Aleksandra KJ Deresz Siemianowice Śl. 1984 129
9 Kot Natalia Bez przynależności 2002 126
10 Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2003 124
11 Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1987 114
12 Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2004 103
13 Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1992 100
14 Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice 2001 89
15 Szczypa Martyna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 1998 82
16 Dratwińska Emilia JLKJ Udórz 2002 80
17 Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby 1997 79
17 Wielgórska - Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik 1990 79
19 Szojda Emilia SKJ Profit Orzesze 2003 76
20 Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2002 75
21 Pietryszyn Aleksandra PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 2002 72
22 Bule Oliwer SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 68
22 Lubszczyk Jakub LJKS Eldorado Świerklany 1999 68
24 Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1988 67
25 Krywult Barbara LKJ Solec Bieruń 2003 66
26 Kosmol Oliwia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 62
26 Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby 1994 62
28 Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1986 61
29 Frankowska Emilia LKJ Solec Bieruń 2001 58
29 Szulakowski Mikołaj SKJ Profit Orzesze 1999 58
31 Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec 2005 54
32 Nagórka Kevin KJ Global Świętoszowice 2000 53
32 Borowczak Agata Vanto Jumping Team 2005 53
34 Gajdzik Roksana JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2001 52
35 Bernaś Zuzanna LKJ Solec Bieruń 2002 50
36 Kucias Angelika SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1996 45
37 Sobczyk Weronika KJ Deresz Siemianowice Śl. 2003 44
38 Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec 2005 43
39 Babicka Kamelia TS Kuźnia Rybnik 2002 42
40 Musiał Paulina JKS Desant Mikołów 2002 41
40 Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec 1974 41
40 Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1979 41
43 Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów 2004 40
43 Bugla Zofia Bez przynależności 2004 40
45 Knutsen John Gunvar KJ Królmet Zawiercie 1975 37
45 Machnik Monika LKJ Solec Bieruń 1995 37
45 Wacławek Justyna Bez przynależności 1993 37
48 Wełna Natalia JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2000 36
49 Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogoźnik 2006 35
49 Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice 2004 35
51 Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 1997 34
51 Darłak Katarzyna KJK Romico Żywiec 1989 34
53 Dzida Maria LKJ Ochaby 2005 33
54 Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec 2002 31
54 Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2002 31
54 Klekot Jakub SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 31
54 Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2004 31
58 Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa G. 1999 29
58 Pawlas Martyna Bez przynależności 1985 29
60 Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec 1999 28
61 Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team 2000 26
61 Piech Monika PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1988 26
63 Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2000 25
63 Wolny Nikola Bez przynależności 2001 25
65 Ćwikło Małgorzata KJ Zbrosławice 1992 24
65 Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice 1981 24
65 Masny Eliza KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1991 24
68 Pala Karolina Bez przynależności 1994 23
69 Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2004 22
69 Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1980 22
69 Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa G. 1981 22
69 Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów 1960 22
73 Pilarska Anna SKJ Profit Orzesze 1996 21
73 Raczkowska Dominika SKJ Preria Wilkowice 1989 21
75 Ciołczyk Piotr SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 1998 20
76 Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec 2000 19
76 Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice 2000 19
78 Kwiecińska Marta KJ Zbrosławice 2001 18
78 Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki 2000 18
78 Bujna Elżbieta KJ Zbrosławice 1985 18
81 Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2002 17
81 Bule Paulina SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 17
83 Śliż Kinga SKJ Profit Orzesze 2001 16
83 Skorupa Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2003 16
83 Kobylec Karolina Bez przynależności 1998 16
83 Bomba Katarzyna KJ Zbrosławice 1970 16
87 Kułaga Aleksandra SKJ Profit Orzesze 2005 15
88 Wiśniewska Emilia Bez przynależności 2003 14
88 Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby 1998 14
88 Słowikowska Maja JKS Czanki 1997 14
88 Brysz Karolina SKJ Omega Ruda Śl. 1994 14
92 Lorenc Aleksandra TS Kuźnia Rybnik 1987 13
93 Zalega Monika KJ Amigo Będzin 2002 12
93 Rostek Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2005 12
93 Dunat Iwona JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 1975 12
93 Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice 1984 12
97 Kułaga Karolina SKJ Profit Orzesze 2000 11
97 Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2002 11
97 Rumin Anna SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2001 11
97 Synowiec Sylwia KJK Solka Międzyrzecze 2001 11