Ranking zawodników ŚZJ w skokach za 2019r

Lp. Imiê i Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Punkty
97 Pawlas Radosław LJKS Eldorado Świerklany 1987 23
102 Badora Julia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2003 22
102 Kumorek Zuzanna KJ Zbrosławice 2002 22
102 Musiał Paulina JKS Desant Mikołów 2002 22
102 Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar Jejkowice 2001 22
102 Kosmol Alicja SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2009 22
107 Bomba Katarzyna KJ Zbrosławice 1970 21
107 Janasik Dobrosława KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1996 21
109 Nabagło Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby 2006 20
109 Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki KJ 2005 20
109 Marekwia Malwina Bez przynależności 2003 20
109 Ciołczyk Piotr SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 1998 20
113 Czyż Kamila JKS Czanki Dąbie Ch. 2002 18
113 Ślązak Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 1999 18
115 Klabisz Weronika LKS Don Camillo 1999 17
115 Nowak Anna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1991 17
117 Bugla Zofia Bez przynależności 2004 16
117 Strzelczyk Natalia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2004 16
117 Hernik Anna LKJ Ochaby 2003 16
117 Poliwoda Dominika LKJ Ochaby 2002 16
117 Kuśnierz Katarzyna Bez przynależności 1973 16
117 Meller Magdalena LKJ Ochaby 1979 16
117 Puliński Kamil SKF KJ Lider Radzionków 1983 16
117 Urban Bartłomiej LKJ Deresz Siemianowice Śl. 1978 16
125 Gocyk Hanna SKJ Profit Orzesze 2005 15
125 Koza Paulina Vanto Jumping Team 2004 15
125 Król Liwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2001 15
125 Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2000 15
125 Bober Katarzyna Bez przynależności 1987 15
125 Jędruch Jakub KJ Zbrosławice 1992 15
125 Szczot Sara KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1992 15
132 Słoniec Natalia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2002 14
132 Kobylec Karolina Bez przynależności 1998 14
132 Badura Anna KJ Lando 1989 14
132 Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1978 14
132 Trudzińska Agata AZS KŚ PŚ OJ Lukasyna 1970 14
137 Zejer Zuzanna Bez przynależności 2005 13
137 Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice 2003 13
139 Galocz Masza KJK Romico Żywiec 2005 12
139 Mazur Emilia Bez przynależności 2007 12
139 Oleszczuk Julia Bez przynależności 2002 12
139 Kułaga Karolina SKJ Profit Orzesze 2000 12
139 Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec 1974 12
139 Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice 1981 12
145 Hordyczko Inez Bez przynależności 2005 11
145 Kozłowska Nikola KJ Zbrosławice 2007 11
145 Krywult Barbara LKJ Solec Bieruń 2003 11
145 Materlik Monika Katowicki KJ 1999 11
145 Cymbryłowicz Magdalena Bez przynależności 1975 11
145 Klaassen Izabela KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 1987 11
145 Olszowski Marcin JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1977 11
145 Wypchlak Grzegorz LKJ Don Camillo 1975 11
153 Nepora Oliwia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2002 10
153 Papkala Sylwia Bez przynależności 2003 10
153 Skorupa Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2003 10
153 Bujna Elżbieta KJ Zbrosławice 1985 10
157 Prażuch Anna KJ Zbrosławice 2006 9
157 Sztaba Julia KJ Vena Rogoźnik 2006 9
157 Babicka Kamelia TS Kuźnia Rybnik 2000 9
157 Gajewska Ida KJ Zbrosławice 2000 9
157 Potrzebka Dorota Bez przynależności 1986 9
162 Burzyński Tomasz AZS KŚ PŚ OJ Lukasyna 2004 8
162 Gałas Amelia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa G. 2005 8
162 Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec 2005 8
162 Wiśniewska Milena LKJ Ochaby 2005 8
162 Kuszka Jagoda KJ Zbrosławice 2001 8
162 Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2003 8
162 Cieślińska Katarzyna SKJ Omega Ruda Śl. 1999 8
162 Walczuch Roksana SKJ Omega Ruda Śl. 1999 8
162 Bażan Klaudia PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1997 8
162 Machnik Roman JLKJ w Udorzu 1968 8
162 Wiesner Wacław LKJ Ochaby 1965 8
173 Grela Marta KJ Zbrosławice 2003 7
173 Kamińska Patrycja JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2001 7
173 Koj Klaudia Bez przynależności 2001 7
173 Pal Nikola JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2001 7
173 Szulakowski Mikołaj SKJ Profit Orzesze 1999 7
173 Bula Szymon KJ Lando 1979 7
173 Stanek Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice 1991 7
173 Wiórek Maria Silesia Dressage Club 1996 7
181 Badura Matylda SKJ Profit Orzesze 2006 6
181 Chmiel Agata KJ Zbrosławice 2005 6
181 Gaweł Julia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2000 6
181 Martinez Vanessa KJ Zbrosławice 1999 6
181 Lazar Anna SKJ Profit Orzesze 1993 6
181 Pala Karolina Bez przynależności 1994 6
187 Fajfur Maja Bez przynależności 2001 5
187 Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki Dąbie Ch. 2000 5
187 Domin Iwona JKS Czanki Dąbie Ch. 1982 5
187 Jurczyk Diana PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1995 5
187 Słowikowska Maja JKS Czanki Dąbie Ch. 1997 5
192 Sztuka Michalina JKS Czanki Dąbie Ch. 2004 4
192 Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec 2003 4
192 Kubik Barbara KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2002 4
192 Leda Karolina SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 2004 4
192 Poliwoda Weronika LKJ Ochaby 2002 4
192 Szydłowska Julia KJK Romico Żywiec 2002 4
192 Trzcińska Franciszka KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 2004 4
192 Waleryszek Vanessa LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2004 4
192 Kusiak Monika Bez przynależności 1994 4