Ujeżdżenie - Seniorzy

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Kkub Punkty
1 Woźnica Anna TS Kuźnia Rybnik 160
2 Kowalski Filip Silesia Dressage Club 158
3 Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 155
4 Cichoń Mateusz SKF KJ Lider Radzionków 141
5 Wiórek Maria Silesia Dressage Club 134
6 Kowalski Tomasz Silesia Dressage Club 120
7 Niedźwiedź Marta SKF KJ Lider Radzionków 120
8 Śródecka Justyna KJ Amigo Będzin 108
9 Ślązak Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 96
10 Bryszewska Ada SKF KJ Lider Radzionków 92
11 Czakańska Lena LKJ Ochaby 89
12 Grzywa Anna Bez przynależności 87
12 Słomiany Roxana SKF KJ Lider Radzionków 87
14 Kotula Sylwia Bez przynależności 85
15 Heba Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 84
16 Hasek Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice 83
17 Biadacz- Binkowska Martyna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 82
18 Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał Truskolasy 76
19 Pawełkiewicz Renata SKF KJ Lider Radzionków 69
20 Belicka Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club 67
21 Kural Marcin SKF KJ Lider Radzionków 56
22 Galwas Magdalena LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 54
22 Sobik Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 54
24 Borzęcka Monika JKS Cwał Truskolasy 48
25 Danysz Emilia Silesia Dressage Club 47
26 Rzepka Monika Bez przynależności 34
27 Gruchel Weronika SKJ Omega 31
27 Miąso Katja SKJ Omega 31
27 Włodarkiewicz Maja JKS Cwał Truskolasy 31
27 Wróblewska Daria JKS Czanki 31
31 Kowalska Izabela Silesia Dressage Club 28
31 Maciaś Celina Silesia Dressage Club 28
33 Strumidło Katarzyna KJ Zbrosławice 27
34 Merta Małgorzata SKJ Omega 26
34 Szpila Agnieszka Bez przynależności 26
36 Pąchalska Magdalena Bez przynależności 25
37 Ordon Aleksandra SKF KJ Lider Radzionków 24
38 Borowik Małgorzata Bez przynależności 23
39 Barczyk Martyna Bez przynależności 21
40 Kłos Marcin JLKJ w Udorzu 20
41 Budarczyk Emilia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 17
41 Pieńkos Patrycja JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 17
43 Kistowska Alicja KJ Lando 16
43 Materlik Monika KKJ 16
45 Dudziak- Kłos Matylda JLKJ w Udorzu 15
45 Markwa Angelika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 15
47 Bomba Bartosz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 13
48 Szafran Ewa LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 12
49 Mędrzak-Lampart Aleksandra KJK Solka Międzyrzecze 11
50 Piekoszewska Milena PLKJ Plessówka 10
50 Wieczorek Antonina PLKJ Plessówka 10
50 Pilarska Anna SKJ Profit Orzesze 10
53 Jasnos Klaudia Bez przynależności 9
53 Tupko Anna Bez przynależności 9
53 Molik Klaudia Bez przynależności 9
56 Martinez Vanessa KJ Zbrosławice 6
57 Miąso Małgorzata SKJ Omega 5
57 Wierzbicka Aneta SKJ Omega 5
59 Kowalik Katarzyna KJ Zbrosławice 3
60 Staniczek Katarzyna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2
61 Żmuda Aleksandra Bez przynależności 1