Ranking ZT 2020 - duże konie

Ranking ZT za 2020r.

Autor: Julita Kasztelnik

 

 

Zobacz również: Ranking ZT kucy

M-ce Nazwisko i imiê Klub Punkty
1 Jońca Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 121
2 Krygier Maja LKJ Apollo Borowy 106,5
3 Telepko Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 87,5
4 Popiół Małgorzata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 86,5
5 Lubicz Julia bpk 76,5
6 Ponicka Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 74,5
7 Żelazkiewicz Iga bpk 70,5
8 Prażuch Maria bpk 69,5
9 Szotek Leszek bpk 64
10 Dziemba Olivia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 57
11 Rydz Oliwia bpk 55,5
12 Surówka Alicja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 54,5
13 Rusinowska Hanna SKJ Profit Orzesze 54
14 Sodel Maciej KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 53
15 Kucharczyk Sandra bpk 48,5
16 Pawlas Magdalena lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 48
17 Rudy Lena bpk 45
17 Nowak Gabriela KJ Zamek 45
19 Rozpondek Antonina bpk 40
20 Białas Pola bpk 37
21 Muller Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 36
22 Smoląg Julia bpk 34
23 Pietrowska Oliwia SKJ Omega 32
23 Hilbrycht Aleksandra KJK Romico 32
25 Szpak Oliwia J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 31
25 Nielsen Emma bpk 31
27 Kot Martyna lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 30
28 Gajewska Iga KJK Elizar 29
29 Szymańska Natalia bpk 28
29 Mansoor Laila bpk 28
31 Sokalska Nina SKJ Profit Orzesze 27
31 Krechowicz Adam bpk 27
31 Górkiewicz Olga LKJ Solec Bieruń 27
34 Bartusek Helena KJ Zbrosławice 25
34 Skotnicka Vanessa bpk 25
34 Kocot Małgorzata bpk 25
34 Sztaba Julia KJ Vena Rogoźnik 25
38 Owczarzy Magdalena KJK Elizar 24
38 Płaza Milena LKJ Apollo Borowe 24
38 Puczyńska Zuzanna bpk 24
38 Leśniak Nadia LKJ Ochaby 24
38 Matuszczyk Paulina JKS Equi Verso 24
43 Paczyna Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 23,5
44 Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka 23
44 Sęk Oliwia bpk 23
46 Brzyska Nadia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 22,5
46 Kopczyńska Oliwia SKJ Omega 22,5
48 Musiolik Roksana PLKJ Plessówka 22
48 Sztabińska Natalia SKJ Preria wilkowice 22
50 Głusek Zuzanna J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 21
50 Musiolik Michalina bpk 21
52 Maciejewska Julia bpk 20,5
53 Feliks Daria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 20
53 Pełka Izabela SKJ Profit Orzesze 20
53 Szumlińska Gabriela J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 20
53 Gonera Paulina bpk 20
53 Budarczyk Emilia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 20
53 Słupik Ewelina SKJ Omega 20
59 Szweda Nikola bpk 19,5
60 Przybyła Julia bpk 19
61 Lubicz Emilia bpk 18
61 Hess Julia SKJ Omega 18
61 Piotrowska Wiktoria bpk 18
64 Kot Łukasz bpk 17,5
65 Cieśla Milena bpk 17
66 Mura Emilia TS Kuźnia 16
66 Młyńska Nadia bpk 16
66 Pierz Natalia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 16
66 Wojniak Wioletta bpk 16
70 Bertoldi Maja bpk 15,5
71 Kloc Julia ASK Świerklaniec 15
71 Zaporowska Martyna JKS BCH 15
71 Niemkiewicz Aleksandra SKJ Preria Wilkowice 15
71 Wodka Ewelina bpk 15
75 Grima Alicja bpk 14
75 Wędzińska Zuzanna bpk 14
75 Kowalczyk Zofia bpk 14
75 Nowak Ewa KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 14
75 Piekielniak Pola JKS BCH 14
75 Rybka Zuzanna bpk 14
75 Zerzoń Paulina lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 14
75 Suwała Amelia PLKJ Plessówka 14
75 Białas Julia bpk 14
84 Swaczyna Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice 13,5
85 Kremer Julia bpk 13
85 Zwolińska Adrianna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 13
87 Kotas Zofia KJ Laredo 12,5
88 Niska Zuzanna LKS Don Camillo 12
88 Wybraniec Zuzanna LKJ Solec Bieruń 12
88 Szatan Katarzyna bpk 12
88 Kania Daria JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 12
88 Migała Amelia JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 12
88 Młyńczyk Natalia KJ Laredo 12
88 Bodak Julia SKJ Omega 12
88 Piotrowicz Zuzanna KJ Lambada Częstochowa 12
96 Koćwin Oliwia LKS Don Camillo 11
96 Zdebik Oliwia ASK Świerklaniec 11
96 Michalska Julia bpk 11
96 Sajkowska Joanna bpk 11
96 Bulanda Nikola JKS BCH 11