Ranking zawodników ŚZJ w skokach za 2019r

Lp. Imiê i Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Punkty
192 Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1980 4
192 Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów 1990 4
192 Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice 1980 4
192 Wacławek Justyna Bez przynależności 1993 4
192 Wolny Marcelina LKJ Deresz Siemianowice Śl. 1997 4
206 Sas Eliza SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 2004 3
206 Witoszek Martyna LKJ Ochaby 2005 3
206 Sowa Paulina Bez przynależności 2002 3
206 Suwała Amelia PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 2003 3
206 Tuleja Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2002 3
206 Grycz Jarosław KJK Elizar Jejkowice 1991 3
206 Nosal Natalia JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1989 3
213 Babczyńska Aleksandra SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 2005 2
213 Burzyńska Ewa AZS KŚ PŚ OJ Lukasyna 2006 2
213 Kotarska Daria JKS Cwał Truskolasy 2004 2
213 Osior Martyna SKJ Profit Orzesze 2005 2
213 Panek Aleksandra KJ Vena Rogoźnik 2004 2
213 Łakota Martyna Bez przynależności 2001 2
213 Blevedere Dominika SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2001 2
213 Czarnota Izabela Bez przynależności 2002 2
213 Kolaniak Emilia JKS Saltando sp. z o.o. 2001 2
213 Nowak Emilia SKJ Profit Orzesze 2003 2
213 Rozpondek Julia Bez przynależności 2001 2
213 Sikorska Kinga KJ Zbrosławice 2001 2
213 Szczypka Matylda LKJ Ochaby 2002 2
213 Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Ch. 2002 2
213 Piwoń Sylwia SKJ Omega Ruda Śl. 2000 2
213 Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team 2000 2
213 Radwańska Julia Bez przynależności 1998 2
213 Baron Sabina LKJ Solec Bieruń 1989 2
213 Czubała Kaja Bez przynależności 1995 2
213 Krupińska Agnieszka Bez przynależności 1992 2
213 Machnik Monika LKJ Solec Bieruń 1995 2
213 Ornat Albert KJK Romico Żywiec 1997 2
213 Spendel Piotr SKJ Profit Orzesze 1982 2
236 Czachór Dominika JLKJ w Udorzu 2004 1
236 Lentowicz Oliwia JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2007 1
236 Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2003 1
236 Dziędziel Julia JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2001 1
236 Feliks Daria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2005 1
236 Fiedorowicz Kaja JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 2003 1
236 Gonera Paulina Bez przynależności 2001 1
236 Kempa Oliwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 2004 1
236 Klak Zuzanna ASK Świerklaniec 2003 1
236 Kozołup Hanna Bez przynależności 2003 1
236 Kulpa Patrycja KJK Solka Międzyrzecze 2002 1
236 Kuśka Sandra Bez przynależności 2003 1
236 Pinkawa Wiktoria SKJ Omega Ruda Śl. 2003 1
236 Sobolewska Natalia Bez przynależności 2003 1
236 Sztangret Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby 2002 1
236 Szyja Emilia Bez przynależności 2001 1
236 Pieńkos Patrycja JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1999 1
236 Śliwka Wiktoria Bez przynależności 1999 1
236 Zielińska Janina SKJ Preria Wilkowice 2008 1
236 Brysz Karolina SKJ Omega Ruda Śl. 1994 1
236 Bugla Monika PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1998 1
236 Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby 1993 1
236 Jasnos Klaudia Bez przynależności 1994 1
236 Kachel Weronika KJK Romico Żywiec 1990 1
236 Klimczyk Aleksandra KJ Impuls Dąbrowa G. 1997 1
236 Orlicka Paulina JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zd. 1997 1
236 Potysz Magdalena PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1996 1
236 Rutkowska Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 1992 1
236 Rzepka Monika Bez przynależności 1984 1
236 Waliczek Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka Pszczyna 1992 1
236 Woźniak Aneta Bez przynależności 1990 1
#N/D Pasieka Nadia Bez przynależności 2006 0