Ranking ZT 2020 - duże konie

Ranking ZT za 2020r.

Autor: Julita Kasztelnik

 

 

Zobacz również: Ranking ZT kucy

M-ce Nazwisko i imiê Klub Punkty
1 Jońca Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 121
2 Krygier Maja LKJ Apollo Borowy 106,5
3 Telepko Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 87,5
4 Popiół Małgorzata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 86,5
5 Lubicz Julia bpk 76,5
6 Ponicka Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 74,5
7 Żelazkiewicz Iga bpk 70,5
8 Prażuch Maria bpk 69,5
9 Szotek Leszek bpk 64
10 Dziemba Olivia SKJ Preria Wilkowice 57
11 Rydz Oliwia bpk 55,5
12 Surówka Alicja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 54,5
13 Rusinowska Hanna SKJ Profit Orzesze 54
14 Sodel Maciej KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 53
15 Kucharczyk Sandra bpk 48,5
16 Pawlas Magdalena lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 48
17 Rudy Lena bpk 45
17 Nowak Gabriela KJ Zamek 45
19 Rozpondek Antonina bpk 40
20 Białas Pola bpk 37
21 Muller Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 36
22 Smoląg Julia bpk 34
23 Pietrowska Oliwia SKJ Omega 32
23 Hilbrycht Aleksandra KJK Romico 32
25 Szpak Oliwia J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 31
25 Nielsen Emma bpk 31
27 Kot Martyna lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 30
28 Gajewska Iga KJK Elizar 29
29 Szymańska Natalia bpk 28
29 Mansoor Laila bpk 28
31 Sokalska Nina SKJ Profit Orzesze 27
31 Krechowicz Adam bpk 27
31 Górkiewicz Olga LKJ Solec Bieruń 27
34 Bartusek Helena KJ Zbrosławice 25
34 Skotnicka Vanessa bpk 25
34 Kocot Małgorzata bpk 25
34 Sztaba Julia KJ Vena Rogoźnik 25
38 Owczarzy Magdalena KJK Elizar 24
38 Płaza Milena LKJ Apollo Borowe 24
38 Puczyńska Zuzanna bpk 24
38 Leśniak Nadia LKJ Ochaby 24
38 Matuszczyk Paulina JKS Equi Verso 24
43 Paczyna Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 23,5
44 Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka 23
44 Sęk Oliwia bpk 23
46 Brzyska Nadia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 22,5
46 Kopczyńska Oliwia SKJ Omega 22,5
48 Musiolik Roksana PLKJ Plessówka 22
48 Sztabińska Natalia SKJ Preria wilkowice 22
50 Głusek Zuzanna J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 21
50 Musiolik Michalina bpk 21
52 Maciejewska Julia bpk 20,5
53 Feliks Daria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 20
53 Pełka Izabela SKJ Profit Orzesze 20
53 Szumlińska Gabriela J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 20
53 Gonera Paulina bpk 20
53 Budarczyk Emilia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 20
53 Słupik Ewelina SKJ Omega 20
59 Szweda Nikola bpk 19,5
60 Przybyła Julia bpk 19
61 Lubicz Emilia bpk 18
61 Hess Julia SKJ Omega 18
61 Piotrowska Wiktoria bpk 18
64 Kot Łukasz bpk 17,5
65 Cieśla Milena bpk 17
66 Mura Emilia TS Kuźnia 16
66 Młyńska Nadia bpk 16
66 Pierz Natalia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 16
66 Wojniak Wioletta bpk 16
70 Bertoldi Maja bpk 15,5
71 Kloc Julia ASK Świerklaniec 15
71 Zaporowska Martyna JKS BCH 15
71 Niemkiewicz Aleksandra SKJ Preria Wilkowice 15
71 Wodka Ewelina bpk 15
75 Grima Alicja bpk 14
75 Wędzińska Zuzanna bpk 14
75 Kowalczyk Zofia bpk 14
75 Nowak Ewa KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 14
75 Piekielniak Pola JKS BCH 14
75 Rybka Zuzanna bpk 14
75 Zerzoń Paulina lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 14
75 Suwała Amelia PLKJ Plessówka 14
75 Białas Julia bpk 14
84 Swaczyna Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice 13,5
85 Kremer Julia bpk 13
85 Zwolińska Adrianna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 13
87 Kotas Zofia KJ Laredo 12,5
88 Niska Zuzanna LKS Don Camillo 12
88 Wybraniec Zuzanna LKJ Solec Bieruń 12
88 Szatan Katarzyna bpk 12
88 Kania Daria JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 12
88 Migała Amelia JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 12
88 Młyńczyk Natalia KJ Laredo 12
88 Bodak Julia SKJ Omega 12
88 Piotrowicz Zuzanna KJ Lambada Częstochowa 12
96 Koćwin Oliwia LKS Don Camillo 11
96 Zdebik Oliwia ASK Świerklaniec 11
96 Michalska Julia bpk 11
96 Sajkowska Joanna bpk 11
96 Bulanda Nikola JKS BCH 11
96 Żymła Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso 11
96 Tuleja Martyna JKS Equi Verso 11
96 Kubicz Kornelia JKS Equi Verso 11
96 Moczkowska Julia JKS Equi Verso 11
96 Pacwa Aleksandra bpk 11
96 Kozioł Grażyna SKJ Preria Wilkowice 11
107 Bober Barbara bpk 10,5
108 Justyńska Jagoda bpk 10
108 Kurasz Dominika bpk 10
108 Wawros Zuzanna SKJ Profit Orzesze 10
108 Bekus Natalia bpk 10
108 Hubner Agata bpk 10
108 Molis Honorata bpk 10
108 Kurczek Kinga LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 10
108 Bieniek Olga JKS Equi Verso 10
108 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra ASK Świerklaniec 10
117 Łukaszek Marcelina JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 9,5
118 Gardeła Emilia bpk 9
118 Dębiak Dominika KJ Global 9
118 Koniarek Alicja bpk 9
118 Wyrwoł Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 9
118 Grey Ines J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 9
118 Bednarska Oliwia KJ J&D Apollo 9
118 Jeżyna Aniela SKJ Omega 9
118 Leda Aleksander bpk 9
118 Pudło Julia PLKJ Plessówka 9
118 Gierszewska Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka 9
128 Polko Dominika SKJ Profit Orzesze 8
128 Doniec Maria bpk 8
128 Skorek Emilia SKJ Profit Orzesze 8
128 Tatarczyk Natalia lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 8
128 Ciaś Martyna LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 8
128 Fajfur Julia bpk 8
128 Jaworska Natalia CJK Dakar Sarnów 8
128 Kaźmierczak Martyna lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 8
128 Wochal Marcelina bpk 8
128 Wojtarowicz Joanna bpk 8
128 Rzepa Marta bpk 8
139 Suchanek Aleksandra SKJ Preria Wilkowice 7,5
140 Borówka Alicja SKJ Mustang Jaworzno 7
140 Kliś Maja bpk 7
140 Dziwińska Weronika J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 7
140 Bambynek Justyna bpk 7
144 Standura Anna PLKJ Plessówka 6
144 Pawlik Marta JKS Cwał Truskolasy 6
144 Wilk Wiktoria bpk 6
144 Xerxa Eliza bpk 6
144 Brzezina Julia LKJ Solec Bieruń 6
144 Kuśmierczyk Zofia JKS Kasztanka 6
144 Stachura Vanessa bpk 6
144 Leśniewska Natalia lJKS Eldorado Świerklany 6
144 Mnich Marta JKS Equi Verso 6
144 Jeleń Barbara JKS Kasztanka 6
144 Zienkiewicz Weronika bpk 6
144 Babicka Natalia JKS Equi Verso 6
144 Bartosik Aleksandra J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 6
144 Gęsiarz Paulina J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 6
144 Karaś Julia ASK Świerklaniec 6
144 Soboń Magdalena bpk 6
144 Wirek Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice 6
144 Juroszek Elzbieta bpk 6
144 Rozpondek Marzena bpk 6
163 Kamińsk Natalia bpk 5,5
164 Pawlik Dominika KJK Romico 5
164 Piekarski Tytus ASK Świerklaniec 5
164 Graboś Olga KJ Lando 5
164 Gach Nikola JKS Kasztanka Żywiec 5
164 Blicharska Patrycja bpk 5
164 Gozdal Nadia J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 5
164 Kubica Dagmara J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 5
164 Kozioł Klaudia bpk 5
164 Sikorska Borzysława SKJ Preria Wilkowice 5
164 Góra Beata bpk 5
174 Banaszczyk Oliwia SKJ Profit Orzesze 4
174 Grodska Iga SKJ Profit Orzesze 4
174 Seredynska Olga JKS BCH 4
174 Leśniak Wiktoria bpk 4
174 Lodek Amelia KJK Solka 4
174 Górny Kinga JKS Kasztanka 4
174 Kowalik Ewa LKS Don Camillo 4
174 Kwiatkowska Oliwia ASK Świerklaniec 4
174 Mirska Magdalena LZJ Drama Zbrosławice 4
174 Stawowczyk Wiktoria bpk 4
174 Nardelli Pola bpk 4
174 Kajdana Weronika J&D Apollo Sp. z o.o. 4
174 Wandor Wiktoria bpk 4
174 Łukasik Ewa bpk 4
174 Pupczyk Wiktoria bpk 4
174 Haczek Anna bpk 4
174 Kurzak Julia bpk 4
174 Kobylec Karolina bpk 4
174 Bujak Patrycja PLKJ Plessówka 4
174 Domańska Marta JKS Equi Verso 4
174 Gracjas Wiktoria bpk 4
174 Kachel Weronika KJ Zbrosławice 4
196 Sługa Martyna bpk 3
196 Sochacka Nadia bpk 3
196 Kałuża Magdalena St. AS Gliwice 3
196 Pluta Maja JKS BCH 3
196 Binek Wiktoria KJK Solka 3
196 Klose Zuzanna bpk 3
196 Migas Oliwia bpk 3
196 Zacharz Michalina SKJ Omega 3
196 Materlik Monika KKJ 3
196 Wójcik Magdalena bpk 3
196 Gębicka Joanna KJ Impuls 3
196 Żurowicz Magdalena bpk 3
196 Ficek Iwona PLKJ Plessówka 3
209 Skrzyńska Nina SKJ Profit Orzesze 2
209 Dyjecińska Maja bpk 2
209 Poloczek Martyna bpk 2
209 Kowalska Kinga bpk 2
209 Pilch Martyna bpk 2
209 Brzana Magdalena SKJ Profit Orzesze 2
209 Palka Katarzyna bpk 2
209 Adamek Klaudia bpk 2
209 Tura Jacek LKJ Solec Bieruń 2
218 Stanula Natasza SKJ Profit Orzesze 1
218 Gibas Martyna bpk 1
218 Butora Kinga bpk 1
218 Dymer Wiktoria bpk 1